Showing all 12 results

ESA 9154 (CERTINA 28-351) Swiss Made Movement, Silver Date Disk At 3, 3 Hands.

$ 99.00
Color

Gold

Brand

ESA, certina

Made In

Switzerland

Movement Type

quartz

Disk at

DATE AT 3

Disk Color

silver

Size

28.56

ETA 251.262 Swiss Made Quartz Movement, White Date Disk at 4:30, 6 Hands, 27 jewels.

$ 135.00
Color

Gold

Suitable watches

-TAG Heuer Formula 1., Certina DS Podium., Certina DS Spel, Eterna KonTiki., Rado oval D Star., TAG Heuer – Aquaracer 300M, TAG Heuer 2000 Exclusive., TAG Heuer Link Quartz

Made In

Switzerland

Movement Type

quartz

Brand

ETA

Disk Color

WHITE

Disk at

Date disk at 4:30

functions

CHORONOGRAPH

Movement Number

251.262

Genuine ETA Swiss Made Quartz 2836-2 White (Day/Date) Diske at 3 ,With 25 Jewels , 3 Hands.

$ 140.12
Color

Gold

Brand

ETA

Suitable Watches

Tissot – T91.1.413.51
Tissot – T91.1.483.31
Tissot – T91.1.483.51
Hamilton – H64425555
Hamilton – H64425585
Hamilton – H64445595
Tissot – T019.430.16.031.01
Tissot – T019.430.36.031.01
Tissot – T019.430.36.051.01
Tissot – T044.430.21.031.00
Tissot – T044.430.21.041.00
Tissot – T044.430.26.051.00
Tissot – T044.430.21.051.00
Tissot – T065.430.16.031.00
Tissot – T065.430.22.051.00
Tissot – T065.430.22.031.00
Tissot – T065.430.11.051.00
Tissot – T065.430.11.031.00
Tissot – T065.430.16.051.00
Certina – C0144071605100
Certina – C0144071603100
Certina – C0144072608100
Certina – C0144071105100
Certina – C0144071108101
Certina – C0144072208100
Certina – C0144072203100
Certina – C0224301605100
Certina – C0224301603100
Certina – C0224301608100
Tissot – T071.430.36.031.00
Tissot – T071.430.16.051.00
Certina – C0224302203100
Certina – C0224301105100
Certina – C0224301105100
Tissot – T071.430.11.041.00
Tissot – T019.430.16.051.01
Tissot – T910.430.16.033.00
Tissot – T910.430.16.083.00
Fortis – 647.18.31
Fortis – 647.28.13
Fortis – 647.28.81
Fortis – 647.10.11
Fortis – 647.27.11
Fortis – 623.10.41
Fortis – 623.10.42
Fortis – 623.10.71
Fortis – 623.18.71
Fortis – 623.10.51
Fortis – 623.10.52
Eterna – 1592.41.41.0217
Eterna – 1592.41.11.0217
Damasko – DA20
Damasko – DA34
Damasko – DA35
Damasko – DA36
Damasko – DA37
Damasko – DA38
Damasko – DA343
Damasko – DA363
Damasko – DA353
Damasko – DA43
Damasko – DA42
Damasko – DA373
Damasko – DA46
Damasko – DA44
Damasko – DA45
Damasko – DA47
Damasko – DA42.black
Damasko – DA43.black
Damasko – DA46.black
Damasko – DA47.black
Damasko – DA44.black
Damasko – DA45.black
Sinn – 112.010
Damasko – DH1.0
Tissot – T019.430.11.041.00
Damasko – DH2.0.black
Damasko – DH2.0
Damasko – DH3.0
Damasko – DH3.0.black
Damasko – DS30
Damasko – DS30.blue
Damasko – DS30.green
Damasko – DS30.obo
Damasko – DS30.ocean
Damasko – DS30.yellow
Tissot – T019.430.11.031.00
Mido – M8340.4.B1.11
Mido – M040.408.11.041.00
Louis Erard – 75357TT25.BTT82
Louis Erard – 75357TT02.BTT88
Mido – M8429.4.C1.11
Mido – M8429.4.N8.13
Mido – M8340.4.B3.11

Movement Type

Automatic

Made In

Switzerland

ETA 251.264 Be Swiss Movement Super Quartz, Replacement for 251.262 , White Date Disk at 4, Chronograph.

$ 134.99
Color

Gold

Brand

ETA

Suitable Watches

Certina DS
Certina DS-2
Breitling Chronospace Evo Night Mission

Movement Type

Quartz

Made In

Switzerland