Showing all 5 results

ETA 965.103 Swiss Made Watch Movement, Without Disk, 3 Hands.

$ 18.90
Color

Gold

Brand

ETA

Movement Type

Quartz

Made In

Switzerland

Disk at

without

Made In

Switzerland

Movement Number

965.103

Movement Type

quartz

Genuine ETA Swiss Made Quartz 2836-2 White (Day/Date) Diske at 3 ,With 25 Jewels , 3 Hands.

$ 140.12
Color

Gold

Brand

ETA

Suitable Watches

Tissot – T91.1.413.51
Tissot – T91.1.483.31
Tissot – T91.1.483.51
Hamilton – H64425555
Hamilton – H64425585
Hamilton – H64445595
Tissot – T019.430.16.031.01
Tissot – T019.430.36.031.01
Tissot – T019.430.36.051.01
Tissot – T044.430.21.031.00
Tissot – T044.430.21.041.00
Tissot – T044.430.26.051.00
Tissot – T044.430.21.051.00
Tissot – T065.430.16.031.00
Tissot – T065.430.22.051.00
Tissot – T065.430.22.031.00
Tissot – T065.430.11.051.00
Tissot – T065.430.11.031.00
Tissot – T065.430.16.051.00
Certina – C0144071605100
Certina – C0144071603100
Certina – C0144072608100
Certina – C0144071105100
Certina – C0144071108101
Certina – C0144072208100
Certina – C0144072203100
Certina – C0224301605100
Certina – C0224301603100
Certina – C0224301608100
Tissot – T071.430.36.031.00
Tissot – T071.430.16.051.00
Certina – C0224302203100
Certina – C0224301105100
Certina – C0224301105100
Tissot – T071.430.11.041.00
Tissot – T019.430.16.051.01
Tissot – T910.430.16.033.00
Tissot – T910.430.16.083.00
Fortis – 647.18.31
Fortis – 647.28.13
Fortis – 647.28.81
Fortis – 647.10.11
Fortis – 647.27.11
Fortis – 623.10.41
Fortis – 623.10.42
Fortis – 623.10.71
Fortis – 623.18.71
Fortis – 623.10.51
Fortis – 623.10.52
Eterna – 1592.41.41.0217
Eterna – 1592.41.11.0217
Damasko – DA20
Damasko – DA34
Damasko – DA35
Damasko – DA36
Damasko – DA37
Damasko – DA38
Damasko – DA343
Damasko – DA363
Damasko – DA353
Damasko – DA43
Damasko – DA42
Damasko – DA373
Damasko – DA46
Damasko – DA44
Damasko – DA45
Damasko – DA47
Damasko – DA42.black
Damasko – DA43.black
Damasko – DA46.black
Damasko – DA47.black
Damasko – DA44.black
Damasko – DA45.black
Sinn – 112.010
Damasko – DH1.0
Tissot – T019.430.11.041.00
Damasko – DH2.0.black
Damasko – DH2.0
Damasko – DH3.0
Damasko – DH3.0.black
Damasko – DS30
Damasko – DS30.blue
Damasko – DS30.green
Damasko – DS30.obo
Damasko – DS30.ocean
Damasko – DS30.yellow
Tissot – T019.430.11.031.00
Mido – M8340.4.B1.11
Mido – M040.408.11.041.00
Louis Erard – 75357TT25.BTT82
Louis Erard – 75357TT02.BTT88
Mido – M8429.4.C1.11
Mido – M8429.4.N8.13
Mido – M8340.4.B3.11

Movement Type

Automatic

Made In

Switzerland

ETA 988.432 Swiss Made Quartz, Multi-Function Analog / Digital, Chronograph, Gmt , Count-Down Timer, Alarm .

$ 275.00
Color

Black

Brand

ETA

Suitable Watches

Omega 1665,
Breitling Aerospace,
Tag Heuer F1 Chronotimer,
Longines Conquest

Movement Type

Digital

Made In

Switzerland

ETA 251.474 Swiss Made Watch Movement, Replacement for 251.471, White Date Disk at 4, Chronograph.

$ 84.14
Color

Gold

Brand

ETA

Suitable Watches

Hamilton – H24422151/Ventura Chrono Quartz 32.3 Yellow Gold / Silver / Bracelet

Movement Type

Quartz

Made In

Switzerland

Disk at

Disk AT 4

Disk Color

WHITE

Made In

Switzerland

Movement Number

251.454

Movement Type

quartz

ETA 251.264 Be Swiss Movement Super Quartz, Replacement for 251.262 , White Date Disk at 4, Chronograph.

$ 134.99
Color

Gold

Brand

ETA

Suitable Watches

Certina DS
Certina DS-2
Breitling Chronospace Evo Night Mission

Movement Type

Quartz

Made In

Switzerland